Ann Christian
Cathy
Christina
Harriet (Hattie) b.1886 - Wisconsin
Karen
Kathy
Minnie -
Pat
Roxanne
Savannah
x
x
Dorothea Luise b.1855 -
Edith m.1976 -
Bonnie Ann
Karen Ann
Kim Marie b.1965 -
Lorraine b.1943 -
Mark A.
Marvin
Eva b.1895 - Wisconsin
Margarete b.1928 - Wormditt, Germany
Jemina Carolyn b.1870 - New York
Barbara Ann
Daniel B. b.1905 - Jamestown, Grant Co., WI
Douglas
Elsie Jennie b.1920 - Wisconsin
Lorraine Estella b.1912 - Rock, Wood Co., WI
Frank August b.1872 - Germany
Frieda A. b.1900 -
George
Louis -
Sophie Emilie (Emily Sophia) b.1857 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Sophie Emilie (Emily Sophia) (R) b.1857 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm b.1847 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Karl August b.1853 -
Karoline Wilhelmine b.1846 -
Peter b.1820 -
Carl August b.1861 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Carl August b.1862 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Carl Friedrich August b.1843 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Ernst Herrmann b.1848 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm b.1845 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Gustav Julius b.1851 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Maria Emilie b.1854 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Martin b.1818 -
Aimee
Benjamin
Gary A. b.1961 -
James Arthur
Janet Kay
Jonathan
Miles Harvey
Lois Irene b.1912 - Pioneer Twp, Ziebach Co., SD
Mary b.1870 - Tennessee
Marion d.2003 - Tucson, AZ
Edith E. b.1922 - Menasha, Winnebago Co., WI
Paulina Henrietta b.1852 - Germany
Dewayne (or Duane)
James
Robert W. b.1916 -
Ethel Leah b.1924 - North Dakota
Jessie Sarah b.1887 - Saxeville, Waushara Co., WI
Charles b.1854 -
Emma b.1865 -
Gottlieb b.1825 - Germany
Gustav b.1856 -
Henry b.1859 -
Maria Luise Amalie b.1852 - Neu Langsow, Germany
William b.1867 -
Lemana Justine
Michael William b.1874 - Meeme, Manitowac Co., WI
Meta E. b.1892 - Adell, Sheboygan Co., WI
Earl O. Jr. b.1935 -
Elizabeth
Forrest
Paul
Sue
[Unknown] b.1811 - Neu Langsow, Germany
[Unknown] b.1829 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Adrian
Alex
Alice b.1919 - Wisconsin
Allen Duwayne b.1941 - Clark Co., WI
Angela Susan
Anna b.1889 - Wisconsin
Anna Dorothea (Dora) b.1817 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Anna Sophia b.1823 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Arla A. b.1935 - Clark Co., WI
Arlene E. b.1920 - Wisconsin
Arthur Jr.
Arthur August b.1891 - Warner, Brown Co., SD
August Carl Julius b.1878 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Ben
Ben Everett
Beverly Anne
Bradley Arthur
Brian b.1966 -
Brock Holden
Carl (Charles) August b.1849 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Carl August b.1852 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Carl Gustav b.1860 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Carl Julius b.1854 - Johnson Creek, Jefferson Co., WI
Carl Julius (R) b.1854 - Johnson Creek, Jefferson Co., WI
Carmen
Caroline Wilhelmine b.1855 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Celia Laura b.1877 - St. Charles, MN
Charles William b.1876 - Wisconsin
Cindy L.
Clara Anna Sophia b.1886 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Clinton
Dale M.
Dale Oscar b.1929 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Danielle
Donn Henry b.1959 - Bismarck, ND
Donna May
Dorothy Lillian b.1881 - South Dakota
Douglas
Edmund Julius b.1884 - Saxeville, Waushara Co., WI
Edna Ruth b.1912 - Leon, Waushara Co., WI
Edwin Fredrick b.1879 - St. Charles, Winona Co., MN
Edwin Willerd b.1920 - North Dakota
Eleanor M. b.1924 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Elmer Franklin b.1909 - Saxeville, Waushara Co., WI
Emma Jo
Esther Verna b.1914 - Leon, Waushara Co., WI
Etta Mae
Evelyn D. b.1912 - North Dakota
Frank William b.1881 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Frank William b.1881 - Saxeville, Waushara Co., WI
Franz Julius b.1857 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm (William) b.1848 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Friedrich Wilhelm (William) b.1850 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Fritz
Gottlieb b.1783 -
Guy
Harold F. b.1918 - Wisconsin
Harry b.1880 - Wisconsin
Hazel L. b.1915 - North Dakota
Henry Michael
Herman George b.1887 - Saxeville, Waushara Co., WI
Holden
Horace Dale b.1922 - Wisconsin
Isla
Jacob
Jason
Jason James
Jeffrey D.
Jill
Johann Friedrich (Fred) b.1852 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Johann Friedrich b.1826 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Johann Gottlieb b.1820 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Johann Gottfried b.1812 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Julie
Karen Kay
Karl b.1895 - Alt Langsow, Germany
Karlheinz b.1927 - Alt Langsow, Germany
Kasey Jean
Katie Rose
Kay
Kenneth Lee
Kyle Dean b.1927 -
Lacie
Laverne
Lemana Emmaline b.1887 - South Dakota
LeRoy Henry b.1923 - Robinson, Kidder Co., ND
Leslie August b.1917 - North Dakota
Lucille b.1923 - Wisconsin
Lucille Desire
Lydia Louise b.1878 -
Maria Dorothea b.1814 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Maria Elisabeth (Louise) b.1830 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Marie
Marie Ottilie b.1917 -
Mark Peter
Martha
Martha M. b.1884 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Mia
Michael
Michael
Myna Rose
Nancy Jane
Norman Edmund b.1918 - Pine River, Waushara Co., WI
Oscar Charles b.1896 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Patricia
Paul
Paul Robert b.1888 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Paul William b.1913 - Loyal, Clark Co., WI
Paulina Ann b.1940 - Greenwood, WI
Quendell b.1949 -
Richard Edmund b.1891 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Robert W. b.1923 - Loyal, Clark Co., WI
Ronnie Kyle b.1952 - Aberdeen, SD
Rosela Emmalind d.1925 -
Ruth M.
Ryan Mark
Sandra
Tami Lee b.1970 -
Theodore Ernest b.1893 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Todd Allen
Travis Lee
Vicki
Victor Frederick b.1928 - Loyal, Clark Co., WI
Wayne Harold
Wendy May
Willi
William F. b.1887 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
William Gerald
Reuben H. b.1918 - Wisconsin
Adaline b.1918 - Sherman, Clark Co., WI
Adolph G. b.1886 - Loyal, Clark Co., WI
Florence A. b.1916 - Clark Co., WI
Jeanette Anna
Verna Emilie Wilhelmina
Daryl
Deloise Emelene b.1935 - Dawson, Kidder Co., ND
Howard
Leland
Leslie
Jack
John W. b.1916 - Virginia, St. Louis Co., MN
Pamela A. b.1954 - Wisconsin Rapids, Wood Co., WI
Helen R. b.1925 - Monroe Co., WI
Martha J. b.1886 - Green Island, Albany Co., NY
Florence M. b.1853 - Sharon, Walworth Co., WI
Anna Sophie b.1788 - Germany
Rodney b.1951 - Bismarck, ND
Esther R. b.1925 - Marshfield, Wood Co., WI
Harris
Joanne
Stuart
Wallace A. b.1917 -
Dorothea Sophia b.1821 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Eva L. b.1924 -
August Julius Fred b.1901 -
Fae Marie
Joann Ruth
Lyle August
Sylvie Jeanne
Amelia b.1882 - Alto, Fond du Lac Co., WI
Ethel S. b.1887 -
Evelyn Lorraine b.1934 - Westfield, ND
Maria b.1818 -
Martha Klara b.1903 - Baiersberg, Germany
Mathilda Belle b.1890 - Warner, Brown Co., SD
Martin b.1809 -
Anna Dorothea -
Marie Dorothea (Mary Dorothy) b.1853 - Neu Langsow, Germany
Leland L. b.1910 -
Alfred Edward b.1909 - Warren, Waushara Co., WI
Donna Jean b.1941 - Berlin, WI
Garry Edward
Gordon Lee b.1946 -
Joan Marie
Judy Ann
Roger Dean
Juanita b.1890 - St. Louis, MO
M. Gladys b.1895 - Montana
Delia (Ottelia) b.1888 - Stevens Point, Portage Co., WI
Alta b.1905 -
Arlene
Arnold Arthur
Bernice Marie
Bradley Allen
Byron W.
Jennifer Jo
Karen Mae
Lisa Anne
Nora C. b.1912 -
Russell Todd
Shelly Lee
Walter O. b.1908 -
William Henry b.1869 -
[Unknown] b.1907 -
Celia Emmaline b.1916 - North Dakota
David Kenneth
Edward A. b.1877 - Smith Lake, MN
Inez Aurelia b.1908 - Dawson, Kidder Co., ND
Kenneth Edward
Louise Eldora b.1938 - Aberdeen, Brown Co., SD
Sidney Arthur b.1910 - Dawson, ND
Sylvia Anne
Erwin Frank b.1907 -
Frank L. b.1874 - Ruyter, NY
Wilhelmina m.1895 - Walworth, Walworth Co., WI
Emma Matilda b.1856 - Lomira, Dodge Co., WI
© 2006-2017 by Frank Schulz